STRIVE Real Estate Group | Real Brokerage STRIVE Real Estate Group | Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Join Our Team
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Clovis
    2. Los Banos
    3. Fresno
    4. Coalinga
    5. Madera
    6. Madera Ranchos
    7. Tuscan Bluffs
    8. Van Ness Extension
    9. Woodward Park
    10. Sierra Sky Park
    11. San Joaquin
    12. Huron
    13. Firebaugh
    14. Orange Cove
    15. Parlier
    16. Reedley
    17. Kingsburg
    18. Kerman
    19. Selma
    20. Sanger
    21. Fowler
    22. Tower District
    23. Midvale Colony
    24. Madera Country Club Estates
    25. Mendota
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Contact Us
  • Policies
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1572 W Millbrae, Fresno, CA 93711

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,459 SqFt

1572 W Millbrae, Fresno, CA 93711

MLS# FR26044173

Listed by Linda Parks of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7073 W Poe AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
1/30

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

7073 W Poe AVE, Fresno, CA 93723

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
43 East, Madera, CA 93637

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

43 East, Madera, CA 93637

MLS# MD26068435

Listed by Candy Talley of Century 21 Select Central Valley, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1925 N Arthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/24

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,359 SqFt

1925 N Arthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Jamal K Oguinn of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
635 St Julien DR, Madera, CA 93637
1/31

$390,000

$410,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

635 St Julien DR, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Heather E Lee of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2583 N Mcarthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/22

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

2583 N Mcarthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4217 N Carnegie AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/37

$400,000

$390,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

4217 N Carnegie AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
11319 N Via Napoli DR, Fresno, CA 93730
1/36

$514,500

$540,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

11319 N Via Napoli DR, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1035 W Alamos AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/53

$529,500

$529,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,744 SqFt

1035 W Alamos AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5881 W Locust AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/38

$441,700

$449,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

5881 W Locust AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4676 E Orleans AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
1/23

$325,000

$319,900

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

4676 E Orleans AVE, Fresno, CA 93702

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
411 W Vartikian AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/38

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,382 SqFt

411 W Vartikian AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1334 N Glenn AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/34

$350,000

$349,500

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1334 N Glenn AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1856 N La Rue LN, Clovis, CA 93619
1/37

$442,500

$460,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

1856 N La Rue LN, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1405 E Cortland AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/20

$275,000

$269,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

1405 E Cortland AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
336 E Tyler CT, Visalia, CA 93291
1/47

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt

336 E Tyler CT, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1571 Lemon AVE, Madera, CA 93637
1/38

$397,000

$385,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

1571 Lemon AVE, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4066 Buckingham AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/34

$683,000

$710,000

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

4066 Buckingham AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2540 E Seeger AVE, Visalia, CA 93292
1/46

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

2540 E Seeger AVE, Visalia, CA 93292

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
810 S Cypress AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/40

$547,000

$520,000

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt

810 S Cypress AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Kamalpreet K Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
21431 Pine Ridge AVE, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$335,000

$299,000

12.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

21431 Pine Ridge AVE, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# RS25190016

Listed by Martin Gonzalez of Realty Executives All Cities

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7116 N Refinement DR, Fresno, CA 93711
1/37

$394,500

$398,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

7116 N Refinement DR, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Michael A Butler Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
442 Naples ST, Mendota, CA 93640
1/8

$90,000

$90,000

0.17 Acres

442 Naples ST, Mendota, CA 93640

Listed by Darren S Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
436 Naples ST, Mendota, CA 93640

$90,000

$85,000

5.9%
0.17 Acres

436 Naples ST, Mendota, CA 93640

Listed by Darren S Wade of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Strive Logo Update copyStrive Logo Update
Strive Real Estate Group I Real Brokerage Technologies

Darren Wade

+1(559) 312-7467 darren@strivehome.com

License ID: 01910957

7475 N Palm Ave # 105, Fresno, CA, 93711, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Join Our Team
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Clovis
      2. Los Banos
      3. Fresno
      4. Coalinga
      5. Madera
      6. Madera Ranchos
      7. Tuscan Bluffs
      8. Van Ness Extension
      9. Woodward Park
      10. Sierra Sky Park
      11. San Joaquin
      12. Huron
      13. Firebaugh
      14. Orange Cove
      15. Parlier
      16. Reedley
      17. Kingsburg
      18. Kerman
      19. Selma
      20. Sanger
      21. Fowler
      22. Tower District
      23. Midvale Colony
      24. Madera Country Club Estates
      25. Mendota